kolo |
datum |
sraz |
odjezd |
výkop |
soupeř |
výsledek |
2. |
17.8. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Sparta Praha |
0:4 |
1. |
20.8. ST |
6:50 |
7:00 |
10:15 |
Teplice – U15 |
1:6 |
3. |
23.8. SO |
6:35 |
6:45 |
10:15 |
Dukla Praha – U15 |
4:2 |
4. |
31.8. NE |
9:50 |
|
11:00 |
U15 – České Budějovice |
0:3 |
5. |
6.9. SO |
9:20 |
9:30 |
14:00 |
Příbram – U15 |
3:0 |
6. |
14.9. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Viktoria Plzeň |
3:8 |
7. |
20.9. SO |
4:50 |
5:00 |
10:15 |
Hradec Králové – U15 |
5:1 |
17. |
24.9. ST |
9:50 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň – U15 |
1:1 3:5pk |
8. |
28.9. NE |
9:50 |
|
11:00 |
U15 – Pardubice |
1:3 |
9. |
4.10. SO |
7:15 |
7:25 |
10:15 |
Baník Most – U15 |
3:0 |
10. |
12.10. NE |
12:50 |
|
14:00 |
U15 – Mladá Boleslav |
0:3 |
11. |
19.10. NE |
6:20 |
6:30 |
10:15 |
Slavia Praha – U15 |
2:1 |
12. |
26.10. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Teplice |
1:2 |
18. |
5.11. ÚT |
13:30 |
|
14:30 |
U15 – Hradec Králové |
0:4 |
13. |
1.11. SO |
6:30 |
6:40 |
10:00 |
Sparta Praha – U15 |
6:0 |
14. |
8.11. SO |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Dukla Praha |
3:3 5:4pk |
15. |
16.11. NE |
4:50 |
5:00 |
11:00 |
České Budějovice – U15 |
2:0 |
16. |
23.11. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 - Přibram |
0:1 |
kolo |
datum |
sraz |
odjezd |
výkop |
soupeř |
výsledek |
19. |
7.3. SO |
7:20 |
7:30 |
12:30 |
FK Pardubice - U15 |
3:1 |
20. |
15.3. NE |
9:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – FK Most |
4:1 |
21. |
21.3. SO |
7:20 |
7:30 |
12:00 |
FK Mladá Boleslav – U15 |
0:0 pk 5:4 |
22. |
29.3. NE |
9:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Slavia Praha |
1:4 |
kolo |
datum |
sraz |
odjezd |
výkop |
soupeř |
výsledek |
1. |
4.4. SO |
8:20 |
8:30 |
11:30 |
Viktoria Plzeň – U15 |
3:2 |
2. |
12.4. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Dukla Praha |
1:0 pk |
3. |
19.4. NE |
6:00 |
6:10 |
11:00 |
České Budějovice – U15 |
1:2 |
4. |
26.4. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Most |
11:2 |
5. |
2.5. SO |
7:20 |
7:30 |
12:00 |
Mladá Boleslav – U15 |
7:0 |
6. |
10.5. NE |
8:50 |
|
10:00 |
U15 – Viktoria Plzeň |
2:1pk |
7. |
16.5. SO |
6:35 |
6:45 |
10:15 |
Dukla Praha – U15 |
5:3 |
8. |
24.5. NE |
9:50 |
|
11:00 |
U15 - České Budějovice |
2:3 |
9. |
SO 30.5. |
7:15 |
7:25 |
10:15 |
Most – U15 |
0:3 |
10. |
NE 7.6. |
10:50 |
|
12:00 |
U15 - Mladá Boleslav |
1:0 pk |